Jump to the main content block

3

>>1st term

  • Name:Kuei-Rung Lee
  • Tenure of Office:1992.08.01~1996.07.31

>>2nd term

  • Name:Jimmy C. Yung
  • Tenure of Office:2000.08.01~2001.07.31

>>3rd term

  • Name:Pai-Shih Yang
  • Tenure of Office:2001.08.01~2004.08.31

>>4th term

  • Name:Chiang-Tung Pan
  • Tenure of Office:2004.08.31~2007.07.31

>>5th term

  • Name:Chun-Ying Lin
  • Tenure of Office:2007.08.01~2010.07.31

>>6th term

  • Name:Jui-Chi Shen 
  • Tenure of Office:2010.08.01~2016.03.31

>>7th term

  • Name:Ming-Kuei Shih
  • Tenure of Office:2016.04.01~2020.03.31

>>8th term

  • Name:Te-Ping Kuo
  • Tenure of Office:2020.04.01~so far